Challenges/Reach/2010-December: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (Updated challenges for December 2010.) |
m (Updated challenges for December 2010.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | !colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | |||
|'''All in a Week's Work''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Kill 1000 enemies in multiplayer Matchmaking this week. | |||
|7777 cR | |||
|November 29-December 5, 2010 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | |[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] |
Revision as of 07:05, November 29, 2010
This article contains the list of challenges in Halo: Reach for December 2010. For current challenges see the main article or Bungie.net.
Challenges
|