Challenges/Reach/2010-December: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Creating page for new month.) |
m (Updated challenges for December 2010.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | !colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | |||
|'''Dedication/Time''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Complete 16 Daily Challenges this week. | |||
|16000 cR | |||
|November 29-December 5, 2010 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Daily Challenges | !colspan="5"|Daily Challenges |
Revision as of 07:04, November 29, 2010
This article contains the list of challenges in Halo: Reach for December 2010. For current challenges see the main article or Bungie.net.
Challenges
Icon | Name | Requirement | Credit Reward | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weekly Challenges | ||||
Dedication/Time | Complete 16 Daily Challenges this week. | 16000 cR | November 29-December 5, 2010 | |
Daily Challenges |
|