Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Knee: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|UA/Type JOR | |UA/Type JOR | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|UA/Type MR | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |
Revision as of 01:10, June 15, 2021
Knee guards | |
---|---|
Knee guard | Unlock |
Grenadier | TBD |
UA/Type FJ | TBD |
UA/Type JOR | TBD |
UA/Type MR | TBD |
UA/Type SA | TBD |