Armor customization (Halo 3)/MCCMythic: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
That1Guy272 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |-align="center" !colspan="6"|Spartan armor |- ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Armor ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-...") |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="6"| | !colspan="6"|Mythic armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Armor | ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Armor | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Legs | ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Legs | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Belos | |Belos Heran | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Heran Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Syntrofos | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Syntrofos Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Kerata | |Belos Kerata | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Kerata Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Kerata Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Leontokardos | |Belos Leontokardos | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Leontokardos Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Leontokardos Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Stheno | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Stheno Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Cerberus | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Cerberus Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Kardia | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Kardia Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Lochagos | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Lochagos Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Dartbreaker | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Dartbreaker Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Valorous | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Valorous Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|Belos Lionmarked | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Lionmarked Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Lionmarked Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Lionbreaker | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Lionbreaker Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Chosen | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Chosen Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Chosen Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Belos Lionmark | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Belos Lionmark Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Warfeast | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard Warfeast Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Fallen Equerry | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard FallenEquerry Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Blackguard | |Blackguard Forsaken Dragon | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard ForsakenDragon Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Carrion Crow | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard CarrionCrow Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 129: | Line 136: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Sorrowful Visage | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard SorrowfulVisage Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 136: | Line 143: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Ashen Crown | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard AshenCrown Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Banetouched | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard Banetouched Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Margrave | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard Margrave Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Knight of Venezia | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard KnightOfVenezia Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Knight of Verent | |Blackguard Knight of Verent | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 KnightOfVerent | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard KnightOfVerent Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Knight of | |Blackguard Knight of Aleria | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard KnightOfAleria Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Knight of | |Blackguard Knight of Madrigal | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard KnightOfMadrigal Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Bane Marked | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard BaneMarked Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Sorrow Marked | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard SorrowMarked Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Tribute Keep | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Blackguard TributeKeep Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Blackguard Far Isle Keep | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 BlackGuard FarIsleKeep Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Skald | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Skald Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Drengr | |Drengr Valdemar | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Valdemar Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Dvalinn | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Dvalinn Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 234: | Line 241: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Thyra | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Thyra Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 241: | Line 248: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Nari | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Nari Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 248: | Line 255: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Tyr | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Tyr Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 255: | Line 262: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Geirfugl | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC Drengr Geirfugl Chest.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Vinr | |Drengr Vinr | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Vinr Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Vinr Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Oathbound | |Drengr Oathbound | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Oathbound | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Oathbound Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Thornbound | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Thornbound Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Fangbound | |Drengr Fangbound | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Fangbound | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Fangbound Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Scalebound | |Drengr Scalebound | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Scalebound | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Scalebound Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Truthteller Spines | |Drengr Truthteller Spines | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 TruthtellerSpines Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[ | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr TruthtellerSpines Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | |Drengr Scandalizer Spines | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr ScandalizerSpines Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Far | |Drengr Far Striders | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr FarStriders Leg Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Traveller's | |Drengr Traveller's Striders | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Drengr Traveller'sStriders Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Series 8: Mythic|Series 8]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Halo 3 multiplayer armor permutations| ]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Halo 3 multiplayer armor permutations| ]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 07:43, August 27, 2022
Mythic armor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armor | Helmet | Chest | Shoulders | Forearms | Legs |
Belos Heran | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Syntrofos | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Kerata | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Leontokardos | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Stheno | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Cerberus | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Kardia | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Lochagos | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Belos Dartbreaker | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Belos Valorous | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Belos Lionmarked | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
Series 8 |
N/A |
Belos Lionbreaker | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Belos Chosen | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
Series 8 |
Belos Lionmark | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
Blackguard Warfeast | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Fallen Equerry | The Exchange |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Forsaken Dragon | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Carrion Crow | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Sorrowful Visage | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Ashen Crown | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Banetouched | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Margrave | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Knight of Venezia | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Knight of Verent | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Knight of Aleria | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Knight of Madrigal | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Blackguard Bane Marked | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A |
Blackguard Sorrow Marked | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A |
Blackguard Tribute Keep | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
Blackguard Far Isle Keep | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
Drengr Skald | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Valdemar | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Dvalinn | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Thyra | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Nari | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Tyr | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Geirfugl | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Vinr | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Drengr Oathbound | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Drengr Thornbound | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Drengr Fangbound | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Drengr Scalebound | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A | N/A |
Drengr Truthteller Spines | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A |
Drengr Scandalizer Spines | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
N/A |
Drengr Far Striders | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |
Drengr Traveller's Striders | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Series 8 |