User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
||[[John Shirley]] | ||[[John Shirley]] | ||
|| 2014-11-04 | || 2014-11-04 | ||
|- class="tv" | |- class="tv" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Forever We Fight]]'' (0:0-0:34, 1:54-1:55, 1:58-1:59, and 2:03-2:04) | |data-sort-value=-232 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Forever We Fight]]'' (0:0-0:34, 1:54-1:55, 1:58-1:59, and 2:03-2:04) | ||
Line 218: | Line 210: | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2021-11-28 | || 2021-11-28 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2007]]||style="background-color: #555555; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Society of the Ancients]] website and other content | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007 | |||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |c. [[2152]]||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[The Duel]]'' | |||
||[[Production I.G.]] | |||
|| 2009-11-21 | |||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2310]] ||style="background-color: #0e7a0d; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|data pad #1]] | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2310]] ||style="background-color: #0e7a0d; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|data pad #1]] |