User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|| 2009-11-24 | || 2009-11-24 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]]||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2001-10-30 | || 2001-10-30 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]]||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach - The Animated Series]]'' (1:29-7:58) | |||
||[[Sequence]] | |||
|| 2015-10-17 | |||
|- class="comic" | |- class="comic" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]]||style="background-color: #a65fb5; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (08/17/17-set pages) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]]||style="background-color: #a65fb5; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (08/17/17-set pages) | ||
Line 280: | Line 284: | ||
||[[Brian Reed]] | ||[[Brian Reed]] | ||
|| 2010-09-15 | || 2010-09-15 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#September|September 10, 2517]]||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach - The Animated Series]]'' (7:59-8:25) | |||
||[[Sequence]] | |||
|| 2015-10-17 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |- class="miscellaneous" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 14, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #555555; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Carris-137#Gallery|Candidate Record (Carris R Pernault)]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 14, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #555555; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Carris-137#Gallery|Candidate Record (Carris R Pernault)]] |