The Exchange: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - PANZERDOLL Y-1G PANEL]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Y-1GPanel Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - PANZERDOLL Y-1G PANEL]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Y-1GPanel Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Arms - PANZERDOLL GAUNTLETS]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Gauntlets Forearms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Arms - PANZERDOLL GAUNTLETS]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Gauntlets Forearms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="16"| | ||
''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Meditate<br/>[[File:HR Pose Meditate Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Meditate<br/>[[File:HR Pose Meditate Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Take A Knee<br/>[[File:HR Pose TakeAKnee Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Take A Knee<br/>[[File:HR Pose TakeAKnee Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|5 October 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|12 October 2022 | ||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Zeta Horizon<br/>[[File:HR Pose ZetaHorizon Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | |rowspan="2"|''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Zeta Horizon<br/>[[File:HR Pose ZetaHorizon Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL FIREFOX]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Firefox Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL FIREFOX]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Firefox Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 584: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|12 October 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|19 October 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - TROOPER TUSK]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Tusk Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - TROOPER TUSK]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Tusk Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - TROOPER TUSK]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Tusk Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - TROOPER TUSK]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Tusk Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 595: | Line 593: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|19 October 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|26 October 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - BREACH SCOUT]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A BreachScout Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - BREACH SCOUT]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A BreachScout Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - BIOROID BETA STRAIN]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Bioroid BetaStrain Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - BIOROID BETA STRAIN]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Bioroid BetaStrain Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 605: | Line 602: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|26 October 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|2 November 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Crossed Arms<br/>[[File:HR Pose Crossed Arms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | |''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Crossed Arms<br/>[[File:HR Pose Crossed Arms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL BLAZEKNIGHT]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Blazeknight Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL BLAZEKNIGHT]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Blazeknight Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 616: | Line 612: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|2 November 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|9 November 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL CINDERSNAKE]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Cindersnake Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL CINDERSNAKE]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Cindersnake Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER SANDSTING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Sandsting Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER SANDSTING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Sandsting Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 626: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|9 November 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|16 November 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Crossed Arms<br/>[[File:HR Pose Crossed Arms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | |''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Crossed Arms<br/>[[File:HR Pose Crossed Arms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - TROOPER SEAWING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Seawing Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - TROOPER SEAWING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Seawing Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 637: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|16 November 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|23 November 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Shotgun]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Shotgun|Bloodscorched]]<br/>[[File:H2A Shotgun Bloodscorched Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Shotgun]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Shotgun|Bloodscorched]]<br/>[[File:H2A Shotgun Bloodscorched Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - TROOPER SEAWING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Seawing Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - TROOPER SEAWING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Seawing Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 647: | Line 640: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|23 November 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|30 November 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Kneel<br/>[[File:HR Pose Kneel Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | |''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Kneel<br/>[[File:HR Pose Kneel Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER FALCO]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Falco Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER FALCO]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Falco Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - BIOROID ISRAFIL]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Bioroid Israfil Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - BIOROID ISRAFIL]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Bioroid Israfil Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"| | ||
''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>On Patrol<br/>[[File:HR Pose OnPatrol Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>On Patrol<br/>[[File:HR Pose OnPatrol Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Steel Tree<br/>[[File:HR Pose SteelTree Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Steel Tree<br/>[[File:HR Pose SteelTree Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | ||
Line 664: | Line 656: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|30 November 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|7 December 2022 | ||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - BREACH LINK]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A BreachLink Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - BREACH LINK]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A BreachLink Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - UA/GRT78]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A UAGRT78 Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - UA/GRT78]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A UAGRT78 Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
Line 674: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|7 December 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|14 December 2022 | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Rocket Launcher]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Rocket Launcer|Sandstorm]]<br/>[[File:H2A RocketLauncher Sandstorm Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Rocket Launcher]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Rocket Launcer|Sandstorm]]<br/>[[File:H2A RocketLauncher Sandstorm Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Assault rifle]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Assault Rifle|Bloodscorched]]<br/>[[File:H2A AssaultRifle Bloodscorched Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Assault rifle]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Assault Rifle|Bloodscorched]]<br/>[[File:H2A AssaultRifle Bloodscorched Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
Line 696: | Line 686: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|14 December 2022 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|21 December 2022 | ||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - TROOPER FALCO]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Falco Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - TROOPER FALCO]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Falco Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Rocket Launcher]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Rocket Launcher|Chroma Blue]]<br/>[[File:H2A RocketLauncher ChromaBlue Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Rocket Launcher]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Rocket Launcher|Chroma Blue]]<br/>[[File:H2A RocketLauncher ChromaBlue Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
Line 703: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER SEAWING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Seawing Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER SEAWING]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Seawing Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|21 December 2022 | |||
|rowspan="2"|28 December 2022 | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Assault rifle]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Assault Rifle|Black Tiger]]<br/>[[File:H2A AssaultRifle BlackTiger Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Assault rifle]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Assault Rifle|Sandstorm]]<br/>[[File:H2A AssaultRifle Sandstorm Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - TROOPER HOG]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Trooper Hog Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Shotgun]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Shotgun|Black Tiger]]<br/>[[File:H2A Shotgun BlackTiger Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - PANZERDOLL ZEROTYPE PANEL]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll ZerotypePanel Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |