Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Glove: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) (Gah there's a lot of gloves not on here) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>Crystal | |||
|[[UNSC]] | |||
|See. Feel. Think. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Reglal Strike" Bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Hemicyon Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Hemicyon]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Hemicyon Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Hemicyon]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 33: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] [[Battle Pass]] level 26 (Free) | |[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] [[Battle Pass]] level 26 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>[[Provespa]] | |||
|[[343 Industries (manufacturer)|343 Industries]] | |||
|Not every Spartan lives a life of quiet heroism. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Provespa" Bundle from the Shop for 200 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Tigris Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Tigris]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Tigris Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Tigris]] |