Arby 'n' the Chief: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Line 848: | Line 848: | ||
|12:31 | |12:31 | ||
|The toys finally discover a couple of video game consoles of the latest generation. Chief, repulsed by the Switch, learns it can be hacked. | |The toys finally discover a couple of video game consoles of the latest generation. Chief, repulsed by the Switch, learns it can be hacked. | ||
|- | |||
|That COPPA Feel | |||
|21:03 | |||
|Arbiter reads about YouTube's new content submission guidelines following their fine from the FTC. Meanwhile, coincidentally, Master Chief decides to make a new show. | |||
|} | |} | ||