User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
m (→The Forerunner Legacy: sorting through these strings is a doozy) |
|||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 1, 2, 3 (CATALOG NOTE), 4 (CATALOG's portion), 5 (CATALOG's portion), | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 5 (UR-DIDACT's portion), 7, and 9) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (String 6) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 1, 2, 3 (CATALOG NOTE), 4 (CATALOG's portion), 5 (CATALOG's portion), 12-14, 16-28) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 |