User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | ||[[Ensemble Studios]] | ||
|| 2009-03-03 | || 2009-03-03 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Homecoming]]'' (6:22-6:30) | |||
||[[Bee Train]] | |||
|| 2010-02-16 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#September|September 10-11, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Mortal Dictata]]'' (Chapter 1) | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#September|September 10-11, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Mortal Dictata]]'' (Chapter 1) | ||
Line 471: | Line 475: | ||
||[[Brian Reed]] | ||[[Brian Reed]] | ||
|| 2010-09-15 | || 2010-09-15 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2525#March|March 9, 2525]]||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Homecoming]]'' (6:30-6:42) | |||
||[[Bee Train]] | |||
|| 2010-02-16 | |||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #ec9114; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Chapters 4-6) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #ec9114; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Chapters 4-6) | ||
Line 487: | Line 495: | ||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | ||[[Ensemble Studios]] | ||
|| 2009-03-03 | || 2009-03-03 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #99d21b; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[Homecoming]]'' (4:09-4:19, 3:57-4:09, 4:20-5:32, 5:58-6:21, 6:42-6:52,) | |||
||[[Bee Train]] | |||
|| 2010-02-16 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |- class="miscellaneous" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2525#June|June 27 to September 1, 2525]] ||style="background-color: #555555; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (entries from 06/27/25 to 09/01/25) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2525#June|June 27 to September 1, 2525]] ||style="background-color: #555555; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (entries from 06/27/25 to 09/01/25) |