List of Halo Infinite medals: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
DoMinationp (talk | contribs) (+new medal) |
DoMinationp (talk | contribs) (more new medals) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Heroic | |Heroic | ||
|Kill 5 enemies without dying | |Kill 5 enemies without dying | ||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Medal DeathCabbie.png|50px]] | |||
|[[Death Cabbie]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Earn 10 Driver Assists without dying | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Kill 10 enemies without dying | |Kill 10 enemies without dying | ||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF Medal ImmortalChauffeur.png|50px]] | |||
|[[Immortal Chauffeur]] | |||
|Mythic | |||
|Earn 15 Driver Assists without dying | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |