List of REQ cards/Random: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Random Weapon Common.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Random Weapon Common.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Random Weapon''' | |'''Random Weapon''' | ||
|Common | |Common(Sells for 75 REQ Points) | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" |Requisition a random weapon of common rarity or higher. This can provide a weapon you otherwise do not have the Level or Energy to acquire. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Random Weapon Uncommon.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Random Weapon''' | |||
|Uncommon(Sells for 100 REQ Points) | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Requisition a random weapon of Uncommon rarity or higher. This can provide a weapon you otherwise do not have the Level or Energy to acquire. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ_Random_Vehicle_Uncommon.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Random Vehicle''' | |||
|Uncommon(Sells for 100 REQ Points) | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Requisition a random vehicle of Uncommon rarity or higher. This can provide a vehicle you otherwise do not have the Level or Energy to acquire. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Random Weapon Rare.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Random Weapon''' | |||
|Rare(Sells for 150 REQ Points) | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Requisition a random weapon of rare or higher. This can provide a weapon you otherwise do not have the Level or Energy to acquire. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Random Vehicle.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Random Vehicle.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Random Vehicle''' | |'''Random Vehicle''' | ||
|Rare | |Rare(Sells for 150 REQ Points) | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" |Requisition a random vehicle of rare or higher. This can provide a vehicle you otherwise do not have the Level or Energy to acquire. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Random Weapon.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Random Weapon.png|120px]] |
Revision as of 08:10, September 28, 2015
Cards that give you a random REQ Card of the specified type.