Editing Armor customization (Halo: Reach)/Utility
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|0 cR - Default | |0 cR - Default | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HR Chobham Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/CHOBHAM]] | |||
|Purchase Tactical/Hard Case, 30,000 cR | |||
|[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 51, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR HardCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Hard Case]] | |[[File:HR HardCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Hard Case]] | ||
|{{Rank/HR|capt|link=yes}}, 40,000 cR | |{{Rank/HR|capt|link=yes}}, 40,000 cR | ||
|[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 36, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 36, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR NxRA Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/NxRA]] | |[[File:HR NxRA Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/NxRA]] |