Challenges/Reach/2012-January: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Creating page for new month.) |
m (Updated challenges for January 2012.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | !colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | |||
|'''Co-op Dash''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Clear any Campaign mission on Heroic, in co-op, in 15 minutes or less. | |||
|15343 cR | |||
|December 26, 2011-January 1, 2012 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Daily Challenges | !colspan="5"|Daily Challenges |
Revision as of 01:58, December 27, 2011
This article contains the list of challenges in Halo: Reach for January 2012. For current challenges see the main article or Bungie.net.
Challenges
|