Challenges/Reach/2012-February: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Creating page for new month.) |
m (Updated challenges for February 2012.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | !colspan="5"|Weekly Challenges | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Bnet-challenge-icon1.png|40px]] | |||
|'''Multiplicative''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|Earn 200 Multikills in multiplayer Matchmaking this week. | |||
|25000 cR | |||
|January 30-February 5, 2012 | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan="5"|Daily Challenges | !colspan="5"|Daily Challenges |
Revision as of 07:55, January 30, 2012
This article contains the list of challenges in Halo: Reach for February 2012. For current challenges see the main article or Bungie.net.
Challenges
Icon | Name | Requirement | Credit Reward | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weekly Challenges | ||||
Multiplicative | Earn 200 Multikills in multiplayer Matchmaking this week. | 25000 cR | January 30-February 5, 2012 | |
Daily Challenges |
|