Challenges/Halo Infinite/S5: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
< Challenges | Halo Infinite
No edit summary |
DoMinationp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Wraith Invader.png|75px]]<br/>Wraith Invader Nameplate & Emblem | |[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Wraith Invader.png|75px]]<br/>Wraith Invader Nameplate & Emblem | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|4 | |||
|07/11/2023 - 14/11/2023 | |||
|align="left"|Top of the Leaderboard | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Wraith Invader.png|75px]]<br/>Queen's Gambit Charm | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:42, November 9, 2023
Season 05: Reckoning | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week | Start and End Dates (DD/MM/YYYY) | Name | Requirements | Mythic Tier Requirement (500 XP Reward) |
Reward |
1 | 17/10/2023 - 24/10/2023 | Run, Little Demons! | Kill Enemy Spartans with Banished Weapons | 15 | Brushfire Armor Coating |
2 | 24/10/2023 - 31/10/2023 | Tank Does Not Beat This | Kill Enemy Spartans with the Skewer or the Rocket Launcher | 3 | Peril Patrol Weapon Coating |
3 | 31/10/2023 - 07/11/2023 | Gentle Nudge | Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack | 5 | Wraith Invader Nameplate & Emblem |
4 | 07/11/2023 - 14/11/2023 | Top of the Leaderboard | Earn Cumulative Personal Score in PvP | 5000 | Queen's Gambit Charm |