User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|terminals #1-2 and #4-5]] (beginning pages of each) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #3]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive pages) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #7]] (beginning pages) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |- class="miscellaneous" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Armory Infinitum#Scatterbound Heatwave|Armory Infinitum - Scatterbound Heatwave]] | ||
||[[Alex Wakeford]] | ||[[Alex Wakeford]] | ||
|| 2023-02-03 | || 2023-02-03 | ||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Defender of the Storm]]'' | ||
||[[John Jackson Miller]] | ||[[John Jackson Miller]] | ||
|| 2016-09-20 | || 2016-09-20 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 1-27) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2011-01-04 | || 2011-01-04 | ||
Line 104: | Line 100: | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
|- class="short" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Halo: The Flood#2010_bonus_content|Terminal L]]'' | |||
||Unknown | |||
|| 2010-10-13 | |||
|- class="comic" | |- class="comic" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[The Cradle of Life]]'' | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[The Cradle of Life]]'' |