Challenges/Halo Infinite/WU: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[File:HINF Neon Steel Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Neon Steel CQS48 Bulldog Coating | |[[File:HINF Neon Steel Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Neon Steel CQS48 Bulldog Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|4 | |||
|29/11/2022 - 06/12/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Got Your Back | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Team Slayer | |||
|30 | |||
|[[File:HINF Spring Mountain Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Spring Mountain Stance | |||
|} | |} |