Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Armoreffects: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Manufacturer for all armor effects is currently listed in game as "FOTUS") |
(Added Packmaster's Glare Armor FX) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Cyber Showdown Event Pass level 5 | |Cyber Showdown Event Pass level 5 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Packmaster's Glare Armor FX.png|75px]]<br/>Packmaster's Glare | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|Looks will kill. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] Battle Pass level 70 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- |