Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Shoulder: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (Added ODST (Spotted in trailer).) |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|EVA | |EVA | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|JFO | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |