List of REQ cards/Emblems: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(No worthwhile descriptions) |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Elementary]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Elementary]]''' | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-AtrialFlight.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Atrial Flight]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Emblem Merry Berry.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Emblem Merry Berry.png|120px]] |
Revision as of 22:30, January 22, 2016
Emblems are icons representing the player that are displayed in multiplayer menus.
Image | Name | Rarity |
---|---|---|
Knot | Common | |
Links | Common | |
Elementary | Common | |
Atrial Flight | Uncommon | |
Merry Berry | Rare | |
Traitor | Rare | |
Danger! Explosion | Ultra-Rare | |
Misriah Armory | Legendary |