Challenges/Halo Infinite/WU: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
< Challenges | Halo Infinite
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[File:HINF Willow Tea Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Willow Tea Mark VII Armor Coating | |[[File:HINF Willow Tea Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Willow Tea Mark VII Armor Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|2 | |||
|15/11/2022 - 22/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Teamwork | |||
|align="left"| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:HINF Wolf Fang Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Wolf Fang Rakshasa Chest | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:12, November 15, 2022
Winter Update | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week | Start and End Dates (DD/MM/YYYY) | Name | Requirements | Mythic Tier Requirement (500 XP Reward) |
Reward |
1 | 08/11/2022 - 15/11/2022 | Peerless Warrior | Earn any Killing Spree Medal in PvP | 1 | Willow Tea Mark VII Armor Coating |
2 | 15/11/2022 - 22/11/2022 | Teamwork | Wolf Fang Rakshasa Chest |