Battle Pass: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|align="center"|'''Match XP''' | |align="center"|'''Match XP''' | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|''Match Completion'' | |||
|- | |||
|Bots Match Complete | |||
|align="right"|50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Arena Match Complete | |Arena Match Complete | ||
Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
|BTB Match Complete | |BTB Match Complete | ||
|align="right"|250 | |align="right"|250 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|''Match Performance'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Top 50% of Team | |Top 50% of Team | ||
Line 91: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Winning Team | |Winning Team | ||
|align="right"|50 | |align="right"|50 | ||
|- | |- |