Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark V(B)/Shoulder: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (added knife variants of Security) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|This shoulder armor was a simple adaptation of gear already utilized by Misriah corporate security. | |This shoulder armor was a simple adaptation of gear already utilized by Misriah corporate security. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF SAP M Kukri LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF SAP M Kukri RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[SAP attachments|SAP]]/[[SECURITY-class Mjolnir|M]] (with Kukri) | |||
|Misriah Armory | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||