Template:Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
m (Reverted edits by 96.235.140.216 (Talk) to last version by 71.168.196.117) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Humbler Stun Device]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Humbler Stun Device]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f2e6ce; font-weight: bold; text-align: center;" |[[Covenant]] Weapons | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Type-2 Energy Weapon/Hammer|Gravity Hammer]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Type-2 Energy Weapon/Hammer|Gravity Hammer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Energy Cutlass]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Energy Cutlass]] |