User:ED/Gaming: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (update H3, WC3 numbers) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
http://miniprofile.xfire.com/bg/sf/type/0/bonechimes.png | http://miniprofile.xfire.com/bg/sf/type/0/bonechimes.png | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | |||
{{col-begin}} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
<font size=3>'''Halo: Combat Evolved'''</font> | |||
{| style="border:1px solid black" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''Level''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''E''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''N''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''H''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''L''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Pillar of Autumn (Level)|''The Pillar of Autumn'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Halo (Level)|''Halo'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Truth and Reconciliation (Level)|''The Truth and Reconciliation'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Silent Cartographer (Level)|''The Silent Cartographer'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Assault on the Control Room (Level)|''Assault on the Control Room'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[343 Guilty Spark (Level)|''343 Guilty Spark'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Library (Level)|''The Library'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Two Betrayals (Level)|''Two Betrayals'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Keyes (Level)|''Keyes'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Maw (Level)|''The Maw'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
<font size=3>'''Halo 2'''</font> | |||
{| style="border:1px solid black" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''Level''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''E''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''N''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''H''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''L''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Heretic (Level)|''The Heretic'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Armory (Level)|''The Armory'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Cairo Station (Level)|''Cairo Station'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Outskirts (Level)|''Outskirts'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Metropolis (Level)|''Metropolis'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Arbiter (Level)|''The Arbiter'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image: Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Oracle (Level)|''The Oracle'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Delta Halo (Level)|''Delta Halo'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Regret (Level)|''Regret'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Sacred Icon (Level)|''Sacred Icon'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Quarantine Zone (Level)|''Quarantine Zone'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Gravemind (Level)|''Gravemind'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Uprising (Level)|''Uprising'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[High Charity (Level)|''High Charity'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Great Journey (Level)|''The Great Journey'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|} | |||
{{col-3}} | |||
<font size=3>'''Halo3'''</font> | |||
{| style="border:1px solid black" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''Level''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''E''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''N''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''H''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|'''L''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Arrival (Level)|''Arrival'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Legendary.jpg|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Sierra 117 (Level)|''Sierra 117'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Heroic.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Crow's Nest (Level)|''Crow's Nest'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Tsavo Highway (Level)|''Tsavo Highway'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Storm (Level)|''The Storm'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Floodgate (Level)|''Floodgate'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Ark (Level)|''The Ark'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[The Covenant (Level)|''The Covenant'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Cortana (Level)|''Cortana'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Halo (Halo 3 Level)|''Halo'']] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Easy Shield.png|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Normal.jpg|25px]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black; background: black"|<br> | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 13:53, January 2, 2008
ED's Gaming Logs | ||
These are the games I play online. You'll have to take what you see at face value, sorry I am only a casual player of any game and I might not play some of these too often anymore, but I do keep an extensive record of them. My tag just about everywhere is "DEMONSPAWNED" or some variation of it, in case you hadn't noticed.
|
|
|
Lauric (Night Elf Warrior, level 18)
Stats Hit Points: 458 Rage Points: 100 Total Experience: 129,797
|
File:Warcraft III The Frozen Throne.jpg Icons: 8 / 30
CAREER TOTALS
|
Name: DEMONSPAWNED Games: 5 Kills: 40 Deaths: 101 GAMES BY TEAM:
|