Editing Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)/Spartan
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HTMCC_H2A_Centurion_Menu_Render.png|75px]]<br/>[[CENTURION-class Mjolnir| | |[[File:HTMCC_H2A_Centurion_Menu_Render.png|75px]]<br/>[[CENTURION-class Mjolnir|Centurion]] | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HTMCC_H2A_Hoplite_Menu_Render.png|75px]]<br/>[[HOPLITE-class Mjolnir| | |[[File:HTMCC_H2A_Hoplite_Menu_Render.png|75px]]<br/>[[HOPLITE-class Mjolnir|Hoplite]] | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Crop.png|75px]]<br/>[[ORION armor| | |[[Megaframe armor|Megaframe]] | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Crop.png|75px]]<br/>[[ORION armor|Orion]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|<br/>[[Breach attachments|Breach Link]] helmet | |<br/>[[Breach attachments|Breach Link]] helmet |