Template:Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (put hammer in right place) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Gravity Hammer]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Gravity Hammer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f2e6ce; font-weight: bold; text-align: center;" |Deleted melee weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Macheete]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: center;" | <tt><nowiki>[</nowiki>[[Template:Melee Weapons|SOURCE]]<nowiki>]</nowiki> - <nowiki>[</nowiki>[http://halo.wikia.com/index.php?title=Template:Melee_Weapons&action=edit EDIT]<nowiki>]</nowiki></tt> | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: center;" | <tt><nowiki>[</nowiki>[[Template:Melee Weapons|SOURCE]]<nowiki>]</nowiki> - <nowiki>[</nowiki>[http://halo.wikia.com/index.php?title=Template:Melee_Weapons&action=edit EDIT]<nowiki>]</nowiki></tt> |