Fast Fall: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Par Time | !Par Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Winter Contingency]] | |[[Winter_Contingency_(level)|Winter Contingency]] | ||
|[[Winter Urgency]] | |[[Winter Urgency]] | ||
|15:00 | |15:00 | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|15:00 | |15:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Long Night of Solace]] | |[[Long_Night_of_Solace_(level)|Long Night of Solace]] | ||
|[[Sabre Metrics]] | |[[Sabre Metrics]] | ||
|25:00 | |25:00 | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|20:00 | |20:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Package]] | |[[The_Package_(level)|The Package]] | ||
|[[Speedy Delivery]] | |[[Speedy Delivery]] | ||
|20:00 | |20:00 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Pillar of Autumn (Halo: Reach level)|The Pillar of Autumn]] | |||
|[[Wait,_How'd_the_Ship_Get_Down_Here%3F]] | |||
|20:00 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Master Chief Collection Achievements}} | {{Master Chief Collection Achievements}} |