Editing Human colonies
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellas]] || [[Minos system]] || [[2458]] || Glassed [[2541]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Hellas]] || [[Minos system]] || [[2458]] || Glassed [[2541]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endymion]] || [[Moor system]] || [[2420]] || Glassed [[2530]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Endymion]] || [[Moor system]] || [[2420]] || Glassed [[2530]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
Line 461: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zehar VI]] || [[Zehar system]] || Late-war ([[2540]]-[[2552]]) || Untouched | | [[Zehar VI]] || [[Zehar system]] || Late-war ([[2540]]-[[2552]]) || Untouched | ||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Groombridge 34 system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Lacaille 9352 system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[XI Boöt s A system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Groombridge 1830 system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[CE-2-1239]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Alpha Aurigae system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Theta Ursae Majoris system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Psi Serpentis system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||