Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Shoulder: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) (I'm going to bed now. I promise Jack) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF HIGHCOM Sentinel LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF HIGHCOM Sentinel RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[HIGHCOM Sentinel]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF HIGHCOM Sentinel LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF HIGHCOM Sentinel RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[HIGHCOM Sentinel]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Materials Group]] | ||
|Issued to Spartans assigned as HIGHCOM honor guards on Earth. Now worn to honor their memory. | |Issued to Spartans assigned as HIGHCOM honor guards on Earth. Now worn to honor their memory. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Regal Strike" Bundle from the [[Shop]] | |Purchase "Regal Strike" Bundle from the [[Shop]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Krampus Canes.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Krampus Canes.png|75px]]<br/>Krampus Canes | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Sugar and spikes. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Winter Contingency III]] Operation Pass level 19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Aeson LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Aeson RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA/Aeson | |align="center"|[[File:HINF-LSanguinPauldrons.png|75px]][[File:HINF-RSanguinPauldrons.png|75px]]<br/>Sanguine Pauldrons | ||
|343 Industries | |||
|Shoulder armor with heat exchanger and fittings for aerosol dispensers. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Sanguine Gift" Bundle from the Shop | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - TAC Thornblade Brace.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - TAC Thornblade Brace.png|75px]]<br/>[[TAC attachments|TAC]]/Thornblade Brace | |||
|Watershed Division | |||
|Carrier and recharge station for the most advanced bladed weapons ever made. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Cosmic Dawn" bundle from the Shop | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Aeson LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Aeson RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/Aeson | |||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Soldier Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Soldier Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Agathius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Agathius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Agathius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Agathius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Agathius | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 31: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Ahala LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Ahala RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/AHALA | ||
|Materials Group | |||
|Mass-produced implementation of the Mark VI GEN2 MOD pauldrons designed by Dr. Catherine Halsey and Watershed Division. | |||
|Legendary | |||
| | |||
*Purchase "Aquahex" Super Bundle from the Shop | |||
*Purchase "Security GEN3" Bundle from the Shop | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Alair LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Alair RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Alair | |||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Cobalt Medic" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Cobalt Medic" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Arethor LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Arethor RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Arethor | |||
|Materials Group | |||
|Another formulation of supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor designed alongside the Mark VII [B]. | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
*Left: [[Season 04: Infection]] Battle Pass level 59 (Premium) | |||
*Right: Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 60 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Cambra LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Cambra RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Cambra LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Cambra RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Cambra | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 47: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Castus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Castus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Castus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Castus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Castus | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Scarlet Medic" Bundle from the [[Shop]] | |Purchase "Scarlet Medic" Bundle from the [[Shop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Chaka LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Chaka RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Chaka LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Chaka RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Chaka | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "War Master Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "War Master Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Deming LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Deming RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Deming LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Deming RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Deming | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 70: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Efrem LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Efrem RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Efrem LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Efrem RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Efrem | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Anubis Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Anubis Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UAFARAH LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UAFARAH RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UAFARAH LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UAFARAH RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Farah | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 84: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Faunus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Faunus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Faunus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Faunus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Faunus | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Bullet Time" Bundle from the Shop for | |Purchase "Bullet Time" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA FLSF Type C LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA FLSF Type C RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/FLSF Type C | |||
|Materials Group | |||
|Lightweight shoulder armor for pilots. | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
*Right: Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 14 (Free) | |||
*Left: Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 15 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Gidos LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Gidos RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Gidos LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Gidos RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Gidos | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Gordius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Gordius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Gordius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Gordius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Gordius | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Hampus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Hampus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Hampus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Hampus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Hampus | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Intrusion Pack" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Intrusion Pack" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA HYBL LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA HYBL RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA HYBL LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA HYBL RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Hybl | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 121: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA PHILLES LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA PHILLES RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF-MarkVIGEN1LeftShoulder.png|75px]][[File:HINF-MarkVIGEN1RightShoulder.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Mark VI [GEN1] | ||
|Materials Group | |||
|Sometimes the best solutions are the ones that stand the test of time. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase the "Gulfshore" bundle in the [[Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA NERA-DAP LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA NERA-DAP RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/NERA-DAP | |||
|Emerson Tactical Systems | |||
|Auxiliary module for the Advanced Armor Protection Kit range of products. | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
*Left: Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 39 (Free) | |||
*Right: Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 40 (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA PHILLES LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA PHILLES RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Philles | |||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 130: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UARENFU LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UARENFU RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UARENFU LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UARENFU RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Renfu | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Champion" Bundle from the Shop for | |Purchase "Champion" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UASOSIUS LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UASOSIUS RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/SOSIUS | |||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |||
|Preparing for the next stage of the conflict. | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
*Purchase the "Groovy Grendel" Bundle from the Shop | |||
*Purchase the "Lightlink" Bundle from the Shop | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - UA T-55.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - UA T-55.png|75px]]<br/>UA/T-55 | |||
|Misriah Armory | |||
|Heavy-duty protection for front-line warfighters. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Courier" or "Hazmat Haven" bundle from the Shop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Tatius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Tatius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Tatius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Tatius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Tatius | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 146: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Theocles LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Theocles RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Theocles LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Theocles RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Theocles | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Sleepwalker Suite" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Sleepwalker Suite" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Toktu LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Toktu RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Toktu LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Toktu RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Toktu | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 162: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Tomris LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Tomris RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Tomris LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Tomris RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Tomris | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 171: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA VALENS Lshoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA VALENS Rshoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/VALENS | ||
|Materials Group | |||
|GEN3 revision of the Mark V-era SAP/RECON AAESA panels. | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
*Left: [[Season 03: Echoes Within]] Battle Pass level 59 (Premium) | |||
*Right: Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 60 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Velius LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Velius RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Velius | |||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Greenhorn Pack" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Greenhorn Pack" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Viator LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Viator RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Viator LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Viator RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Viator | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA VIATOR Lshoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA VIATOR Rshoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Viator-2A3 | |||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |||
|Chalybs engineers continue to work on improving their designs, even cut off from most corporate resources. | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
*Left: Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 19 (Free) | |||
*Right: Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 20 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Vitus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Vitus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Vitus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Vitus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Vitus | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 192: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Vorenus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Vorenus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Vorenus LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF UA Vorenus RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Vorenus | ||
|Chalybs Defense Solutions | |Chalybs Defense Solutions | ||
|Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | |Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | ||
Line 199: | Line 298: | ||
*Left: Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 74 (Free) | *Left: Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 74 (Free) | ||
*Right: Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 75 (Free) | *Right: Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 75 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - UTIL EmerSound Mark I.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - UTIL EmerSound Mark I.png|75px]]<br/>[[UTIL attachments|UTIL]]/EmerSound Mark I | |||
|Emerson Tactical Systems | |||
|Acoustic hailer tuned to deter blind wolves and other dangerous predators known to be indexed on Halo rings. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "BRXX Lightfire" bundle from the Shop | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:11, February 8, 2024
Shoulders | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Shoulders | Manufacturer | Lore | Rarity | Unlock Requirements |
HIGHCOM Sentinel |
Materials Group | Issued to Spartans assigned as HIGHCOM honor guards on Earth. Now worn to honor their memory. | Legendary | Purchase "Regal Strike" Bundle from the Shop |
Krampus Canes |
343 Industries | Sugar and spikes. | Epic | Winter Contingency III Operation Pass level 19 |
Sanguine Pauldrons |
343 Industries | Shoulder armor with heat exchanger and fittings for aerosol dispensers. | Legendary | Purchase "Sanguine Gift" Bundle from the Shop |
TAC/Thornblade Brace |
Watershed Division | Carrier and recharge station for the most advanced bladed weapons ever made. | Legendary | Purchase the "Cosmic Dawn" bundle from the Shop |
UA/Aeson |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic | Purchase "Soldier Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Agathius |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic |
|
UA/AHALA |
Materials Group | Mass-produced implementation of the Mark VI GEN2 MOD pauldrons designed by Dr. Catherine Halsey and Watershed Division. | Legendary |
|
UA/Alair |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Cobalt Medic" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Arethor |
Materials Group | Another formulation of supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor designed alongside the Mark VII [B]. | Epic |
|
UA/Cambra |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic |
|
UA/Castus |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Scarlet Medic" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Chaka |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "War Master Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Deming |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic |
|
UA/Efrem |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic | Purchase "Anubis Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Farah |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic | Purchase from the Shop for 200 cR |
UA/Faunus |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Bullet Time" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/FLSF Type C |
Materials Group | Lightweight shoulder armor for pilots. | Epic |
|
UA/Gidos |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic | Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Gordius |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Hampus |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Intrusion Pack" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Hybl |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare |
|
UA/Mark VI [GEN1] |
Materials Group | Sometimes the best solutions are the ones that stand the test of time. | Rare | Purchase the "Gulfshore" bundle in the Shop |
UA/NERA-DAP |
Emerson Tactical Systems | Auxiliary module for the Advanced Armor Protection Kit range of products. | Rare |
|
UA/Philles |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic |
|
UA/Renfu |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic | Purchase "Champion" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/SOSIUS |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Preparing for the next stage of the conflict. | Epic |
|
UA/T-55 |
Misriah Armory | Heavy-duty protection for front-line warfighters. | Legendary | Purchase the "Courier" or "Hazmat Haven" bundle from the Shop |
UA/Tatius |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare |
|
UA/Theocles |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Sleepwalker Suite" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Toktu |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare |
|
UA/Tomris |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic |
|
UA/VALENS |
Materials Group | GEN3 revision of the Mark V-era SAP/RECON AAESA panels. | Epic |
|
UA/Velius |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare | Purchase "Greenhorn Pack" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Viator |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Epic | Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop |
UA/Viator-2A3 |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Chalybs engineers continue to work on improving their designs, even cut off from most corporate resources. | Rare |
|
UA/Vitus |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Common | Unlocked by default |
UA/Vorenus |
Chalybs Defense Solutions | Supplemental deltoid/shoulder armor. | Rare |
|
UTIL/EmerSound Mark I |
Emerson Tactical Systems | Acoustic hailer tuned to deter blind wolves and other dangerous predators known to be indexed on Halo rings. | Legendary | Purchase the "BRXX Lightfire" bundle from the Shop |