User:XScruffyDaSasquatchx/Sandbox1: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (→Halo Infinite) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
Appearance change: | Appearance change: | ||
{| | |||
| [[Unarmored Marine|Marine]] {{C|Shotgun}} | |||
| -> | |||
| [[Marine|Armored Marine Major]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grunt_(NPC)|Grunt Minor]] | |||
| -> | |||
| [[Grunt Major]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jackal_(NPC)|Jackal Minor]] | |||
| -> | |||
| [[Jackal Major]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elite_(NPC)#Halo:_Combat_Evolved|Elite Minor]] | |||
| -> | |||
| [[Elite_Major#Halo:_Combat_Evolved|Elite Major]] | |||
|} | |||
No appearance change: | No appearance change: | ||
{| | |||
| [[Unarmored Marine|Marine]] | |||
| -> | |||
| [[Unarmored Marine|Marine Major]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unarmored Marine|Marine]] {{C|Needler}} | |||
| -> | |||
| [[Unarmored Marine|Marine Major]] {{C|Assault Rifle}} | |||
|} | |||
*[[Marine|Armored Marine]] -> [[Marine|Armored Marine Major]] | *[[Marine|Armored Marine]] -> [[Marine|Armored Marine Major]] | ||
*[[Elite Stealth|Stealth Elite]] -> [[Elite Stealth Major|Stealth Elite Major]] | *[[Elite Stealth|Stealth Elite]] -> [[Elite Stealth Major|Stealth Elite Major]] |
Revision as of 14:54, October 28, 2023
Placeholder
Overview
- This section needs expansion. You can help Halopedia by expanding it.
List of Major Upgrades
Thunderstorm
- This section needs expansion. You can help Halopedia by expanding it.
Difficulty-affecting Placement
- This section needs expansion. You can help Halopedia by expanding it.
Sources
|