Editing List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Weapon skins are cosmetic effects that can be applied to different weapons in order to alter their appearance, but not their performance. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
{| class="wikitable | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Weapon | |||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Fade''' | |'''Fade''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Pistol]] | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|''Spring inevitably turns to fall.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spring inevitably turns to fall.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ Card - Fade AR.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Fade''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spring inevitably turns to fall.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Fade''' | |||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spring inevitably turns to fall.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ_Weapon_Skin_Fade.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Fade''' | |||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spring inevitably turns to fall.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Fade''' | |||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spring inevitably turns to fall.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Azure Dream''' | |'''Azure Dream''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spread hate and discontent among the Covenant and Created forces.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Azure Dream''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The UNSC needs every able body on the line to resist the Created.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Azure Dream''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Get cozy with your fireteam and dominate War Games.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Azure Dream''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''It's all about the glory.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Azure Dream''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Put your boot up some alien backsides!'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Blue Steel''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Designed by professionals, for professionals.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Blue Steel''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''If looks could kill.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Blue Steel''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" |''Blue is very fashionable this year.'' | ||
|'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-Blue Steel SMG REQ.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Blue Steel''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Walk the firing line like you own it.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Blue Steel''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Propellants are the essence of kinetic energy, and kinetic energy is the essence of lethality.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fullmoon.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Full Moon''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''One Spartan wolf pack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 | |[[File:H5 AR Green Machine Skin.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Green Machine''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Green Machine''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Green Machine''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Pistol]] | |||
|''' | |||
|[[ | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:DMR greenmachine.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Green Machine''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Green Machine''' | |'''Green Machine''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-LastDawn-AR.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Last Dawn''' | |'''Last Dawn''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-LastDawn-Magnum.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Last Dawn''' | ||
|[[M6H Magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-LastDawn-BR.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Last Dawn''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-LastDawn-DMR.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Last Dawn''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-LastDawn-SMG.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Last Dawn''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-AR-LastSlice.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Last Slice''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hotter than Covenant plasma.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-Magnum-LordoftheFries.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Lord of the Fries''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''So much salt.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Master Control''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|''A | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''A new frontier.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Master Control''' | ||
| | |[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Enjoy the power you have been given.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Master Control''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Survive.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Master Control''' | ||
| | |[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''The Covenant started small, and ended small.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Master Control''' | ||
| | |[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Prepare to terminate.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Oldabe.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Old Abe''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hear that? Sounds like freedom taking flight!'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-AR-Scratched.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Scratched''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''You could have painted this, but you didn't.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-Magnum-Scratched.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Scratched''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''You could have painted this, but you didn't.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Spiral''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Pistol]] | ||
|'' | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''The golden ratio rules all.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 AR Spiral Skin.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Spiral''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|[[File:H5 | |||
|''' | |||
|[[ | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The golden ratio rules all.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Spiral''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The golden ratio rules all.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ Card - Spiral.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Spiral''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The golden ratio rules all.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Spiral''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The golden ratio rules all.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 | |[[File:H5 AR Steel Skin.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Steel''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''What is victory without resolve?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''UNSC''' | ||
|[[M6H Magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Welcome to Earth.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''UNSC''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Defending Earth and her colonies since 2163.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 | |[[File:H5 AR Vengeance Skin.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Vengeance''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Thus I refute thee.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Aurum''' | |'''Aurum''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You don't get the riches without some risk.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Aurum''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''This gold is made with blood, sweat, and tears in War Games.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Aurum''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''What's next, gold-plated Warthogs?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Aurum''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The black and gold almost makes you look respectable.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Aurum''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Wisdom is better than gold, but not by much.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Bloodthirst.png|120px]] | |||
|''' | |'''Bloodthirst''' | ||
| | |[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Peace through superior firepower.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G-AR-Boomco.png|120px]] | |||
|''' | |'''Boomco. AR Blaster''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Epic blasting action brought to life!'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-Magnum-Boomco.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Boomco. Magnum Blaster''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Dive into the HALO Universe - blaster first!'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Fireteam Osiris''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Chief Tested, Buck Approved.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Fireteam Osiris''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
| | |Ultra Rare | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" |''Every target's just another target.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|'''Lagrange''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Death seeps out from cold stars. Be prepared.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''ODST''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Feet first into the fire'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''ODST''' | ||
|Rare | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Make every shot count.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Prestigebr.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Prestige''' | ||
|Rare | |[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''A, U! Where did you get that fancy weapon skin?'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Prestigear.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Prestige''' | ||
|Rare | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''A, U! Where did you get that fancy weapon skin?'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Prestigedmr.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Prestige''' | ||
|Rare | |[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | ||
|'' | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''A, U! Where did you get that fancy weapon skin?'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Prestigemagnum.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Prestige''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|''' | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''A, U! Where did you get that fancy weapon skin?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Prestigesmg.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Prestige''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''A, U! Where did you get that fancy weapon skin?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Ruptive''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Approved by the [[UNSC Ordnance Commission]] in [[2557]].'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ Card - Ruptive.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Ruptive''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Approved by the [[UNSC Ordnance Commission]] in [[2557]].'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Ruptive''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| '' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Approved by the [[UNSC Ordnance Commission]] in [[2557]].'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Ruptive''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Approved by the [[UNSC Ordnance Commission]] in [[2557]].'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Magnum ruptive.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Ruptive''' | |'''Ruptive''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Pistol]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|''Approved by the [[UNSC Ordnance Commission]] in [[2557]].'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Approved by the [[UNSC Ordnance Commission]] in [[2557]].'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Sharktooth Grin''' | |'''Sharktooth Grin''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The ravenous maw betrays an insatiable taste for violence.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Sharktooth Grin''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans are the ultimate land-based predator.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Spirit Of Fire''' | |'''Spirit Of Fire''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|''Rising from the ashes.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Rising from the ashes.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Spirit Of Fire''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Forged to perfection'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''343 Industries''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Employee Discount'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''343 Industries''' | |'''343 Industries''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Inside Job.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Blue Team''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Olly olly oxen free!'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Blue Team''' | |'''Blue Team''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|''Always in the right place at the right time.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Always in the right place at the right time.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Bracer''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5 AR Bracer Skin.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ Card - Bracer.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum#Variant|Pistol]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Clash''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''When the moment of decision comes, strike.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Counter Logic Gaming''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Play like a champion.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Counter Logic Gaming''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Let's go! #CLGFIGHTING'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ehharr.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Ehh, Arr''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''A Scotsman, pirate, and space monkey walk into a bar...'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Evil Geniuses''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Make 'em bleed... blue.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Evil Geniuses''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Add a little Evil to your arsenal.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-AR-GoldStandard.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Gold Standard''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G | |[[File:H5G-SMG-GoldStandard.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Gold Standard''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G - Magnum | |[[File:H5G-Magnum-GoldStandard.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Gold Standard''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:DMR goldstandard.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Gold Standard''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5G-BR-GoldStandard.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Gold Standard''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5 HCS Contender Skin.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The champion' prize purse often contains a few items of esoteric significance.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Pistol]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''To the victor go the spoils.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''To the victor go the spoils.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender Blue''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The next best thing to getting a pony.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender Blue''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''The next best thing to getting a pony.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''HCS Contender Blue''' | |||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legandary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''The next best thing to getting a pony.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender Red''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Let's all take dying as an open action item.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''HCS Contender Red''' | ||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" |''Let's all take dying as an open action item.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|'''HCS Contender Red''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Let's all take dying as an open action item.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Landgrave''' | ||
| | |[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans are symbols of power in the shadows as well as the light.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Landgrave''' | ||
| | |[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Venezian business casual.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Landgrave''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''For those that appreciate the finer points of violence.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Landgrave''' | ||
| | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Power truly does flow from the barrel of a gun.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Landgrave''' | ||
| | |[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Disorder creates beautiful opportunities.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lockeandloaded.png|120px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Locke and Loaded''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''These puns are criminal.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Noble Team''' | ||
| | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|'' | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Plans can change, always have a backup.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Noble Team''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|''' | |||
|[[ | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''To the last breath.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''OpTic Gaming''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Welcome to the #GreenWall'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''OpTic Gaming''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Don't forget to like, comment, and subscribe.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Potence''' | |'''Potence''' | ||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|''Power flows where will directs. | | style="text-align:left;" |''Power flows where will directs.'' | ||
|} | |} | ||