Template:Halo: Spartan Assault Achievements: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "|style= background:#555;↵|titlestyle= color:#fff;↵" to "") |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Navbox | ||
|name=Halo: Spartan Assault Achievements | |||
|state=auto | |||
|title=[[Achievement|Achievements]] in ''[[Halo: Spartan Assault]]'' {{C|[[Achievements (Halo: Spartan Assault)|list]]}} | |||
|groupstyle= background:#ccf; width:20%; | |||
|liststyle= background:#F1F1F1; text-align:center; font-style:italic; | |||
|- | |||
|group1=[[Campaign]] | |||
|group2=Level-specific | |||
|group3=Stars | |||
|group4=Challenges | |||
|group5=Title update | |||
|group6=Xbox 360 and Xbox One | |||
|group7=Xbox One exclusive | |||
| | |list1=''[[Overrun]] {{*}} [[Switched On]] {{*}} [[Switched Off]] {{*}} [[Evacuated]] {{*}} [[Terminated]]'' | ||
|list2=''[[Escort Service]] {{*}} [[Nowhere to Hide]] {{*}} [[Never Knew What Hit Them]] {{*}} [[Brute Force]] {{*}} [[Foot Soldier]]'' | |||
|list3=''[[Recruit (achievement)|Recruit]] {{*}} [[Prodigy]] {{*}} [[117 (achievement)|117]] {{*}} [[Distinguished Service (achievement)|Distinguished Service]]'' | |||
|list4=''[[Weapon of Choice]] {{*}} [[Powered by MJOLNIR]] {{*}} [[Skull Combo]] {{*}} [[Vidmaster Challenge (achievement)|Vidmaster Challenge]] {{*}} [[Extra Credit]] {{*}} [[Pension Plan]]'' | |||
| | |list5=''[[Archeology]] {{*}} [[Silvertip]] {{*}} [[Tour of Duty]] {{*}} [[Vidmaster Challenge 2.0]] {{*}} [[A for Effort]]'' | ||
|list6=''[[Dynamic Duo]] {{*}} [[Extermination (achievement)|Extermination]] {{*}} [[Flooded]] {{*}} [[Overachiever]] {{*}} [[The Company of Strangers]]'' | |||
|list7=''[[The Enemy of my Friend]] {{*}} [[Immune]]'' | |||
| | }}<includeonly>[[Category:Halo: Spartan Assault achievements]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Achievement navigation templates]]</noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 14:44, August 27, 2023
|