47,330
edits
m (→Achievements) |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) (→Achievements: added Clear and Present Danger) |
||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
|<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>N/A</center> | |<center>N/A</center> | ||
|[[File:HTMCC Hr Achievement Unreliable Narrator.png|center|115px]] | |[[File:HTMCC Hr Achievement Unreliable Narrator.png|center|115px]] | ||
Line 622: | Line 621: | ||
|<center>'''[[Unreliable Narrator]]'''</center> | |<center>'''[[Unreliable Narrator]]'''</center> | ||
|Find [[Data pads|Data Pad 10]] on Winter Contingency on [[Legendary]] difficulty. | |Find [[Data pads|Data Pad 10]] on Winter Contingency on [[Legendary]] difficulty. | ||
|<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>N/A</center> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC HR Achievement ClearandPresentDanger.png|center|115px]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC HR Achievement ClearandPresentDanger Steam.jpg|40px|center|65px]] | |||
|<center>'''[[Unreliable Narrator]]'''</center> | |||
|Kill the cloaked Stealth Elite that carries Data Pad 10 at the beginning of Winter Contingency on Legendary difficulty. | |||
|<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | ||
|} | |} |