10,710
edits
(→Gallery: Added some images.) |
m (→Achievements) |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|<center>'''[[GOOOAAAAALLLL!]]'''</center> | |<center>'''[[GOOOAAAAALLLL!]]'''</center> | ||
|Shoot the soccer ball in the level Metropolis. | |Shoot the soccer ball in the level Metropolis. | ||
|<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>N/A</center> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Achievement Commuter.png|center|114px]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC Achievement Commuter Steam.jpg|center|64px]] | |||
|<center>'''[[Commuter]]'''</center> | |||
|Complete Metropolis without entering a vehicle on Heroic or Legendary. | |||
|<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |<center>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | ||
|- | |- |