4,099
edits
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CMDR RileySV (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Pioneer}} | |{{UNSCShip|Pioneer}} | ||
|Destroyed in the [[Battle of Eridanus II]] | |Destroyed in the [[Battle of Eridanus II]] | ||
|- | |||
|Destroyer | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Iroquois}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||