47,646
edits
m (Disambig header) |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|''unknown'' | |''unknown'' | ||
|Participated in the Requiem Campaign<ref name="War Games Session Summary">[[Halo 4 Limited Edition| | |Participated in the Requiem Campaign<ref name="War Games Session Summary">[[Halo 4 Limited Edition|Halo 4 Limited Edition]] — ''War Games Session Summary''</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fireteam Apollo]] | |[[Fireteam Apollo]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
*[[Terry Hedge]] | *[[Terry Hedge]] | ||
|Participated in the Requiem Campaign{{Ref/Reuse|War Games Session Summary}} | |Participated in the Requiem Campaign{{Ref/Reuse|War Games Session Summary}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fireteam Leviathan]] | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|Four SPARTAN-IVs{{Ref/Novel|Id=Saturn|Saturn Devouring His Son}} | |||
|Wiped out during the [[Outbreak at Site 22]].{{Ref/Reuse|Saturn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fireteam Majestic]] | |[[Fireteam Majestic]] |