17,023
edits
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Battle Stance Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Battle Stance | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Battle Stance Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Battle Stance | ||
| | |FOTUS | ||
|Demonstration of aggressive body language. | |Demonstration of aggressive body language. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Mission Success Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mission Success | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Mission Success Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mission Success | ||
| | |FOTUS | ||
|Self-confidence and victory go hand-in-hand. | |Self-confidence and victory go hand-in-hand. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Agent 117 Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Agent 117 | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Agent 117 Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Agent 117 | ||
| | |FOTUS | ||
|From Reach with Love. | |From Reach with Love. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Chonmage Armor Set" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |Purchase "Chonmage Armor Set" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Victory Shout Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Victory Shout | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Unleash a primal roar | |||
|Legendary | |||
|HCS Raleigh 2021 Twitch drop | |||
|} | |} | ||