Editing Halo Array
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|[[343 Guilty Spark]] ''(absent)'' | |[[343 Guilty Spark]] ''(absent)'' | ||
|Destroyed; wreckage under [[Joint Occupation Zone|joint]] [[UNSC]]-[[Swords of Sanghelios]] quarantine per the [[Treaty of 2552]] preventing the return of either faction | |Destroyed; wreckage under [[Joint Occupation Zone|joint]] [[UNSC]]-[[Swords of Sanghelios]] quarantine per the [[Treaty of 2552]] preventing the return of either faction | ||
|- | |||
|[[Installation 04C]] | |||
|Alpha Halo ''(replacement)'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Intact | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Installation 05]] | |[[Installation 05]] |