29,221
edits
(I will get Tiers 51 to 100 sorted tomorrow.) |
|||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
*'''3 Visors''': Mentor's Gift, Controlled Growth, Fireblood Rift | *'''3 Visors''': Mentor's Gift, Controlled Growth, Fireblood Rift | ||
*'''2 Armor Kits''': Sigrid Eklund and Hieu Dinh | *'''2 Armor Kits''': Sigrid Eklund and Hieu Dinh | ||
==Battle Pass== | |||
===Tiers 1 to 10=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|1 | |||
|Free | |||
|Backdrop - Broken Dreams | |||
|[[File:HINF Broken Dreams Backdrop.png|class=blackbg|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Kill Effect - Survival Of The Fittest | |||
|[[File:HINF Survival Of The Fittest Death Effect Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet (Mark VII) - Brawler | |||
|[[File:HINF BRAWLER Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|3 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Charm - Lone Wolf | |||
|[[File:HINF Lone Wolf Charm Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|4 | |||
|Free | |||
|Knee Pads (Mark VII) - UA/TYPE DP | |||
|[[File:HINF UA Type DP Knee Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet Attachment - MK17 MOD1 CBRN/Kuznets | |||
|[[File:HINF MK17 MOD1 CBRN KUZNETS Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|100 Currency | |||
|[[File:HINF Credits Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|6 | |||
|Free | |||
|Armor Core - Rakshasa | |||
|[[File:HINF Rakshasa Core Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|7 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Left Shoulder Pad (Rakshasa) - Irongrip Rails | |||
|[[File:HINF Irongrip Rails LShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|8 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Right Shoulder Pad (Rakshasa) - Irongrip Rails | |||
|[[File:HINF Irongrip Rails RShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|9 | |||
|Free | |||
|Vehicle Coating (M12 Warthog) - Alabaster Cognac | |||
|[[File:HINF Alabaster Cognac Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Utility (Rakshasa) - UTIL/Riprail | |||
|[[File:HINF UTIL Riprail Utility Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|10 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Armor Coating (Rakshasa) - Black Coral Bone | |||
|[[File:HINF Black Coral Bone Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tiers 11 to 20=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|11 | |||
|Free | |||
|Helmet (Rakshasa) - Rasetsu | |||
|[[File:HINF RASETSU Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|12 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Weapon Emblem - Fireteam Hellhound | |||
|[[File:HINF Fireteam Hellhound Emblem.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|13 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Wrist (Rakshasa) - XCUDO NXS | |||
|[[File:HINF XCUDO NXS Wrist Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|14 | |||
|Free | |||
|Left Shoulder Pad (Rakshasa) - UA/Cambra | |||
|[[File:HINF UA Cambra LShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Knee Pads (Rakshasa) - XCUDO KNEX | |||
|[[File:HINF XCUDO KNEX Knee Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|15 | |||
|Free | |||
|Right Shoulder Pad (Rakshasa) - UA/Cambra | |||
|[[File:HINF UA Cambra RShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|100 Currency | |||
|[[File:HINF Credits Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|16 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|17 | |||
|Premium | |||
|AI Color - High Charity | |||
|[[File:HINF High Charity AI Color Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|18 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Armor Coating (Rakshasa) - Deep Stalker | |||
|[[File:HINF Deep Stalker Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|19 | |||
|Free | |||
|Charm - Evolved | |||
|[[File:HINF Evolved Charm Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Chest (Rakshasa) - FCI-I/SPDR/Trapdoor | |||
|[[File:HINF FCI-I SPDR Trapdoor Chest Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|20 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet (Rakshasa) - Stribog | |||
|[[File:HINF STRIBOG Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tiers 21 to 30=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|21 | |||
|Free | |||
|Vehicle Coating (AV-49 Wasp) - Bistre Mortuum | |||
|[[File:HINF Bistre Mortuum Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|22 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Vehicle Emblem - Fireteam Hellhound | |||
|[[File:HINF Fireteam Hellhound Emblem.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|23 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Visor (Rakshasa) - Mentor's Gift | |||
|[[File:HINF Mentor's Gift Visor Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|24 | |||
|Free | |||
|Armor Coating (Mark VII) - Alabaster Cognac | |||
|[[File:HINF Alabaster Cognac Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet Attachment - HUL-I/RS/Rosekey | |||
|[[File:HINF HUL-I RS ROSEKEY Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|25 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|100 Currency | |||
|[[File:HINF Credits Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|26 | |||
|Free | |||
|Gloves (Mark VII) - Mirus | |||
|[[File:HINF Mirus Glove Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|27 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Backdrop - Cross Purposes | |||
|[[File:HINF Cross Purposes Backdrop.png|class=blackbg|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|28 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Stance - Armed Respite | |||
|[[File:HINF Armoed Respite Stance Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|29 | |||
|Free | |||
|Armor Coating (Mark VII) - Bluewood Bole | |||
|[[File:HINF Bluewood Bole Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Weapon Coating (MA40 Assault Rifle) - Power Projection | |||
|[[File:HINF Power Projection Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|30 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Armor Kit (Rakshasa) - Sigrid Eklund Kit | |||
|[[File:HINF Sigrid Eklund Armor Kit Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tiers 31 to 40=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|31 | |||
|Free | |||
|Helmet (Mark VII) - Volant | |||
|[[File:HINF VOLANT Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|32 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Vehicle Coating (M290 Mongoose) - Catawba Liver | |||
|[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|33 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Armor Emblem - Fireteam Hellhound | |||
|[[File:HINF Fireteam Hellhound Emblem.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|34 | |||
|Free | |||
|Left Shoulder Pad (Rakshasa) - UA/Toktu | |||
|[[File:HINF UA Toktu LShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet (Mark VII) - Rampart | |||
|[[File:HINF RAMPART Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|35 | |||
|Free | |||
|Right Shoulder Pad (Rakshasa) - UA/Toktu | |||
|[[File:HINF UA Toktu RShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|100 Currency | |||
|[[File:HINF Credits Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|36 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|37 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Gloves (Mark VII) - Ank | |||
|[[File:HINF Ank Glove Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|38 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Chest (Mark VII) - TAC/M2497 Pouches | |||
|[[File:HINF TAC M2497 Pouches Chest Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|39 | |||
|Free | |||
|Chest (Mark VII) - TAC/Paradise Rig | |||
|[[File:HINF TAC Paradise Rig Chest Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet Attachment - TAS/Orcus | |||
|[[FIle:HINF TAS ORCUS Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|40 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|AI Color - Searing Wind | |||
|[[File:HINF Searing Wind AI Color Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tiers 41 to 50=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|41 | |||
|Free | |||
|Utility (Mark VII) - Watsmil Ammo Pouch | |||
|[[File:HINF Watsmil Ammo Pouch Utility Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|42 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Nameplate - Fireteam Hellhound | |||
|[[File:HINF Fireteam Hellhound Emblem.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|43 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Armor Coating (Rakshasa) - Catawba Liver | |||
|[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|44 | |||
|Free | |||
|Visor (Mark VII) - Unyielding Will | |||
|[[File:HINF Unyielding Will Visor Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet Attachment - UA/Azhanti | |||
|[[FIle:HINF UA AZHANTI Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|45 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|100 Currency | |||
|[[File:HINF Credits Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|46 | |||
|Free | |||
|Chest (Mark VII) - TAC/Packrat Rig | |||
|[[File:HINF TAC Packrat Rig Chest Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|47 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Visor (Mark VII) - Charging Armadillo | |||
|[[File:HINF Charging Armadillo Visor Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|48 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Left Shoulder Pad (Mark VII) - UA/Philles | |||
|[[File:HINF UA PHILLES LShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|49 | |||
|Free | |||
|Armor Coating (Mark VII) - Cascade Clay | |||
|[[File:HINF Cascade Clay Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Right Shoulder Pad (Mark VII) - UA/Philles | |||
|[[File:HINF UA PHILLES RShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|50 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|AI Model - IRATUS | |||
|[[File:HINF IRATUS AI Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |