47,279
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|March 7, 2023 | |March 7, 2023 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|'''[[Season 04: Infection]]''' | |[[File:HINF_S4KeyArt_Clean.png|150px]]<br>'''[[Season 04: Infection]]''' | ||
|The fourth season of ''Halo Infinite''. It brings a new gamemode (Infection), Career Rank progress, and two new sandbox items: the Threat Seeker and the Quantum Translocator. In addition, it includes the HAZMAT armor core, and will bring new armor pieces to the Yoroi armor core. | |The fourth season of ''Halo Infinite''. It brings a new gamemode (Infection), Career Rank progress, and two new sandbox items: the Threat Seeker and the Quantum Translocator. In addition, it includes the HAZMAT armor core, and will bring new armor pieces to the Yoroi armor core. | ||
|June 20, 2023 | |June 20, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''[[Season 05]]''' | |||
|The fifth season of ''Halo Infinite''. | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |