29,341
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Event Pass tiers== | ==Event Pass tiers== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 15%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1 | |||
|Backdrop - Iratus | |||
|[[File:HINF Iratus Backdrop.png|class=blackbg|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2 | |||
|AI Color - Castor's Keeper | |||
|[[File:HINF Castor's Keeper AI Color Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|3 | |||
|Stance - Safety Off | |||
|[[File:HINF Safety Off Stance Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|4 | |||
|Weapon Coating (MK50 Sidekick) - Onyx Timberwolf | |||
|[[File:HINF Onyx Timberwolf Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|5 | |||
|Helmet (Rakshasa) - [[Shikari]] | |||
|[[File:HINF Shikari Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|6 | |||
|Chest (Rakshasa) - [[AAP attachments|AAP/Kard Plate]] | |||
|[[File:HINF AAP Kard Plate Chest Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|7 | |||
|Knee Pads (Rakshasa) - UA/TYPE PTL | |||
|[[File:HINF UA Type PTL Knee Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|8 | |||
|Weapon Coating (S7 Sniper) - Onyx Timberwolf | |||
|[[File:HINF Onyx Timberwolf Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|9 | |||
|Visor (Rakshasa) - Wulfenite Eyes | |||
|[[File:HINF Wulfenite Eyes Visor Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|10 | |||
|Helmet Attachment (Rakshasa) - [[Target acquisition system|TAS [2]/PATTERNWOLF]] | |||
|[[File:HINF TAS2 Patternwolf Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |