12,299
edits
m (Text replacement - "\|(right|thumb)(\|[^\]\n]+)?\|(right|thumb)" to "|thumb$2") |
m (Reverted edits by 47.40.76.237 (talk) to last revision by Dr Mutran) Tags: Rollback Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Halo: Epitaph]]'' | | ''[[Halo: Epitaph]]'' | ||
|[[File:HaloEpitaph Cover Front.jpg|50px]] | |||
| Kelly Gay | |||
| [[Keith Szarabajka]] | |||
| 2024 | |||
| Follows the [[Ur-Didact]] after the events of ''[[Halo 4]]'' and ''[[Halo: Escalation]]''{{'}}s [[The Next 72 Hours]] arc. | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Halo: Empty Throne]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Jeremy Patenaude]] | ||
| | |||
| 2024 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||