47,396
edits
No edit summary |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Fidelity (talk) to last revision by SpyglassUnitBeta) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|0 cR - Default | |0 cR - Default | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HR HardCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Hard Case]] | |||
|{{Rank/HR|capt|link=yes}}, 40,000 cR | |||
|[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 36, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR Chobham Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/CHOBHAM]] | |[[File:HR Chobham Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/CHOBHAM]] | ||
|Purchase Tactical/Hard Case, 30,000 cR | |Purchase Tactical/Hard Case, 30,000 cR | ||
|[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 51, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 51, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR NxRA Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/NxRA]] | |[[File:HR NxRA Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/NxRA]] |