47,401
edits
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Fidelity (talk) to last revision by SpyglassUnitBeta) Tag: Rollback |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR HardCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Hard Case]] | |[[File:HR HardCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Hard Case]] | ||
| | |{{Rank/HR|capt|link=yes}}, 40,000 cR | ||
|[[ | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 36, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR Chobham Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/CHOBHAM]] | |[[File:HR Chobham Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/CHOBHAM]] | ||
|Purchase Tactical/Hard Case, 30,000 cR | |Purchase Tactical/Hard Case, 30,000 cR | ||
|[[ | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 51, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR NxRA Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/NxRA]] | |[[File:HR NxRA Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/UA|UA/NxRA]] | ||
| | |{{Rank/HR|majr|link=yes}}, purchase Tactical/Hard Case 40,000 cR | ||
|[[ | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 57, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR TraumaKit Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Trauma Kit]] | |[[File:HR TraumaKit Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Trauma Kit]] | ||
| | |{{Rank/HR|ltcol|link=yes}}, purchase Tactical/Hard Case 80,000 cR | ||
|[[ | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 66, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR SoftCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Soft Case]] | |[[File:HR SoftCase Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/Tactical|Tactical/Soft Case]] | ||
| | |{{Rank/HR|col|link=yes}}, 100,000 cR | ||
|[[ | |[[Series 1: Noble|Series 1]] Tier 82, {{SeasonPoint|1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HR HydrationContainer Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hydration Container | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[The Exchange]] (Week of December 8, 2021) | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo: Reach multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo: Reach multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |