Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About Halopedia
Disclaimers
Search
Armor customization: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armor customization
(edit)
Revision as of 04:20, September 4, 2010
96 bytes removed
,
13 years ago
it's an effect, not an actual armor
Revision as of 03:48, September 4, 2010
(
edit
)
halowikia>LiLLiPaDDy
(
→Trivia
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:20, September 4, 2010
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Soul reaper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(it's an effect, not an actual armor)
Newer edit →
Line 319:
Line 319:
|Unknown
|Unknown
|-align="center"
|-align="center"
|
'''[[Bungie armor]]'''
|
}
|Pre-order legendary/Bungie employees
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|-align+"center"
===Sangheili===
===Sangheili===
Soul reaper
1,151
edits