4,099
edits
CMDR RileySV (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CMDR RileySV (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Whispering Trees]] || || ||Independent colony || | |[[Whispering Trees]] || || ||Independent colony || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Om'a'Varo]] || [[Emauzs system]] || Frontier world || Still being colonized as of [[2559]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5"; align="center"|'''[[Kig-Yar]]''' | |colspan="5"; align="center"|'''[[Kig-Yar]]''' |