29,585
edits
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Season unlocks: Got a lotta temp spots will add all the challenge swaps and xp boosts next) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
The [[Yoroi]] armor will be free for players to unlock by participating in in-game [[Fracture]] events during the season.{{Ref/Reuse|tgjsf}} | The [[Yoroi]] armor will be free for players to unlock by participating in in-game [[Fracture]] events during the season.{{Ref/Reuse|tgjsf}} | ||
== | ==Battle Pass== | ||
=== | ===Tiers 1 to 10=== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | ||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|1 | |||
|Free | |||
|Backdrop - FUI | |||
|[[File:HINF FUI Backdrop.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Armor Core - Mark V [B] | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet Attachment - UA/TYPE B1 | |||
|[[File:HINF UATYPEB1 Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|3 | |||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Chest (Mark V [B]) - UA/D0-01-CCR Breaching Kit | |||
|[[File:HINF UAD0-01-CCR Breaching Kit Chest Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|4 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Wrist (Mark V [B]) - UA/P1DA Bracer | |||
|[[File:HINF UAP1DA Bracer Wrist Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|5 | ||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Armor Coating (Mark VII) - Blue Ramage | |||
|[[File:HINF Blue Rampage Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|6 | ||
|Free | |||
|Visor (Mark VII) - Bryce | |||
|[[File:HINF Bryce Visor Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|XP Boost | |||
|[[File:HINF XP Boost Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |7 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Left Shoulder Pad (Mark V [B]) - SAP/EVA | |||
|[[File:HINF SAPEVA LShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|8 | ||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Right Shoulder Pad (Mark V [B]) - SAP/EVA | |||
|[[File:HINF SAPEVA RShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |9 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Helmet Attachment - TAC/RS/WILLOW | |||
|[[File:HINF TACRSWILLOW Helmet Attachment Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|10 | ||
|Free | |||
|Challenge Swap | |||
|[[File:HINF Challenge Swap Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Helmet (Mark V [B]) - EVA | |||
|[[File:HINF EVA Helmet Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===Tiers 11 to 20=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|11 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|12 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|13 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|14 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|15 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|16 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |17 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|18 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |19 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|20 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===Tiers 21 to 30=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|21 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|22 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|23 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|24 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|25 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|26 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |27 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|28 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|30 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===Tiers 31 to 40=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|31 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|32 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|33 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|34 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|35 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|36 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |37 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|38 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |39 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|40 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===Tiers 41 to 50=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|41 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|42 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|43 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|44 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|45 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|46 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|48 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|49 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|50 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===Tiers 51 to 60=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|51 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|52 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|53 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|54 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|55 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|56 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |57 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|58 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |59 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|60 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===Tiers 61 to 70=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|61 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|62 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|63 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|64 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|65 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|66 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |67 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|68 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |69 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|70 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===71 to 80=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|71 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|72 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|73 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|74 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|75 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|76 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |77 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|78 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |79 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|80 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===81 to 90=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|81 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|82 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|83 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|84 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|85 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|86 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |87 | ||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|88 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|89 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|90 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | ===91 to 100=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 10%"|Tier | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|91 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|92 | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|93 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|94 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|95 | |||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Premium | |||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|96 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|97 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|98 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|99 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |rowspan=2|100 | ||
|Free | |||
|Items | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Premium | ||
|Items2 | |||
|[[File:HINF MARKVB Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||